Lista de inscritos

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción Federados FEXME POBLACION
1 Francisco Jose Marquez Guerrero 21/01/2018 No Federado Merida
2 Fco. Javier Bravo Álvarez 21/01/2018 No Federado Mérida
3 ELADIO AGUILAR FERRERA 21/01/2018 No Federado VILLAFRANCO DEL GUADIANA
4 Juan Carlos Marquez Guerrero 21/01/2018 No Federado Merida
5 AUGUSTA MANZANO ORREGO 21/01/2018 No Federado Villafranco
6 VERÓNICA IGLESIAS GÓMEZ 21/01/2018 No Federado CÁCERES
7 JOSÉ MARÍA IGLESIAS CRESPO 21/01/2018 No Federado CÁCERES
8 CAROLINA GÓMEZ MARTÍN 21/01/2018 No Federado CÁCERES
9 CECILIA SÁNCHEZ VILLARES 21/01/2018 No Federado CÁCERES
10 Isabel Nieves Prieto 21/01/2018 No Federado Torremejia
11 Juan Antonio Nieves Lavado 21/01/2018 No Federado Torremejia
12 Pedro Carrera Cuadrado 21/01/2018 No Federado Garciaz
13 José Ángel Mena Anton 21/01/2018 No Federado Valdelacalzada
14 Ana Teno Ferrera 21/01/2018 No Federado Garciaz
15 Francisco Pardo Terraza 21/01/2018 No Federado Valdelacalzada
16 Alicia Ponce Garcia 21/01/2018 No Federado Badajoz
17 Jesús Corvo Ponce 21/01/2018 No Federado Hornachos
18 Antonio Gil Díaz 21/01/2018 No Federado Valdelacalzada
19 Benita Corcovado santos 21/01/2018 No Federado Vadelacalzada
20 JOSE MACIAS RUEDA 21/01/2018 Federado FEXME CACERES
21 JULIO DIAZ GONZALEZ 21/01/2018 Federado FEXME CACERES
22 SERGIO CUEVAS HIDALGO 21/01/2018 No Federado HORNACHOS
23 Clara Sánchez sanchez 21/01/2018 No Federado Ribera del fresno
24 Juan jose Becerra Sayago 21/01/2018 No Federado Ribera del fresno
25 Juan Jose Hernández López 21/01/2018 No Federado Badajoz
26 Eva Maria González Núñez 21/01/2018 No Federado Badajoz
27 Antonia Fernández León 21/01/2018 Federado FEXME Plasencia
28 Petra Herrera Chaparro 21/01/2018 No Federado Badajoz
29 isabel Morales Lozano 21/01/2018 No Federado Badajoz
30 Carlos Sanchez Tejerina 21/01/2018 No Federado Malpartida de plasencia
31 M, Victoria Fernandez 21/01/2018 No Federado Pastor
32 Maria Franco Jaén 21/01/2018 No Federado Montijo
33 JOSE EMILIO MORENO MORENO 21/01/2018 No Federado MONTIJO
34 Joaquina Nuñez Lucio 21/01/2018 No Federado Mérida
35 JOSE ANTONIO REVUELTA DE PERALTA 21/01/2018 No Federado DON BENITO
36 ELOISA DEL CARMEN REVUELTA DE PERALTA 21/01/2018 No Federado DON BENITO
37 Mª PETRA DE PERALTA HURTADO 21/01/2018 No Federado DON BENITO
38 RAFAEL SERGIO REVUELTA BELLIDO 21/01/2018 No Federado DON BENITO
39 Alberto Pérez Mateo 21/01/2018 Federado FEXME Plasencia
40 Maia de los Angeles Parra Fernandez 21/01/2018 No Federado Olivenza
41 Pablo Sisay Salazar Herrera 21/01/2018 No Federado Mèrida
42 Aurora Salazar Herrera 21/01/2018 No Federado Mèrida
43 DIEGO CASTELA MOGOLLON 20/01/2018 No Federado CÁCERES
44 MARIA ISABEL ROMERO POLO 20/01/2018 No Federado CÁCERES
45 Guillermina Brito Bueno 20/01/2018 No Federado Merida
46 Maribel Núñez Márquez 20/01/2018 No Federado Olivenza
47 Jose Rueda Perez 20/01/2018 No Federado Torre De Santa Maria
48 Antonia Diaz Monago 20/01/2018 No Federado Alcuescar
49 Juan Jesus Ribera Barrado 20/01/2018 No Federado La Zarza
50 Celedonia Martinez Granado 20/01/2018 No Federado Merida